ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13327158

nr 1332 7158

Einar Norelius

(1900-1985), Sverige

Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. Signed, dated 1930, sagomotiv. Subject: 22x22, 5cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1930, sagomotiv. Motivet: 22x22,5cm

Einar Norelius, born 1900, dead 1985, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday June 8 2020
at 20:18:08

  • Artist/Designer

Einar Norelius

Read more about Einar Norelius